Staff Email
|
Staff Gradebook
|
District Calendar
Steubenville City Schools
Home
District
Enrollment
STEM Academy
Treasurer
Bus Garage
Staff Contacts
Big Red
SHS Academic Departments
SHS Guidance
SHS Fine Arts
SHS Athletics Department
SHS Clubs
SHS Staff Contacts
SHS Natatorium
SHS ALumni Association
Harding
HMS Academic Departments
HMS Athletics Department
HMS Staff Contacts
Elementaries
Wells Academy
East Elementary
West Elementary
Student Links
Gradebook
ACT Online Prep
School Dude
Pearson SuccessMaker
GradPoint
Learning.com
Teacher iLit
Student iLit
VLA
Skillport
SCS Dress Code
Blackboard
PRACTICE AIR TEST
SCS Help Desk
Staff Links
Staff Email
ACT Online Prep
Gradebook
Kiosk
LPDC forms
School Dude
Pearson SuccessMaker
GradPoint
Learning.com
Teacher iLit
Student iLit
VLA
Skillport
Blackboard
PRACTICE AIR TEST
CTE WEBXAM
SCS Help Desk
Last Name
First Name
Subject/Grade
Agresta
Jennifer
Assistant Principal
Arlesic
Gina
ELA 5th & 6th / Enrichment
Baker
Catherine
Orchestra
Barletta
Emily
ELA / 7th & 8th
Blackburn
Jennifer
Instructional Coach
Bolding
Paige
Math / 5th
Bowers
Melissa L.
Math / 8th
Bowers
Melissa
ELA / 7th & 8th
Burkett
M.J.
Math 5th / Coding
Busby
Lisa
Cafeteria
Casinelli
Phillip
SS / 5th & 6th
Costantini
Mario
Int. Spec. / 8th
Crosier
Thad
Support Staff
Defrances
Anthony
Math 6th / Photography
Demitras
Shanley
Math 5th / Robotics
Duffy
Paul
PE / all grades
Eskridge
Kate
Science / 7th & 8th
Ferrari
Jessie
Science / 7th & 8th
Phys Sci / 7th & 8th Sci
4th
6th
7th
8th
Hayes
J.D.
Math / 7th
Heatherington
Fred
Support Staff
Herring
Patricia
ISS
Hibbits
Patrick
Custodian
Hicks
Nathaniel
Band
Iachini
Donna
Math / 6th
Kalinowski
Danielle
SS / 5th
Kocher
Kevin
Custodian
Lancia
Kelly
Principal's Secretary
Lucas
Steven
Custodian
Macre
Abby
Choir
Stallion Singers
,
Jazz Choir
,
Drama
Martin
Kelly
Cafeteria
Matyas
Jennifer
Support Staff
Mills
Bryan
Principal
Montgomery
Denise
Clerk
Neely
Amy
Nurse
Newman
Jeanne
Tech Assistant
Petrelle
Jeffrey
SS / 7th & 8th
Petrelle
Kelly
Int. Spec. / 5th
Pierro
Tiffany
Instructional Coach
Price
Donnie
Math / 5th
Rawson
Lori
Science 6th & 7th / Healthy Living
Science
Reeves
Donnie
Assistant Principal
Ribar
Tiffany
Math / 6th
Robinson
Jessica
Guidance Counselor
Saccoccia
Anthony
Intervention Specialist 7th
Sanders
Merideth
SS 8th
8th grade Scholars Social Studies
,
8th grade Social Studies
Shanley
MaryAnn
Cafeteria
Simon
Emma
Support Staff
Storey
Jennifer
Science / 5th & 6th
Taylor
Kristin
Science / 5th
Treglia
Miranda
ELA / 5th
Trimmer
Ron
Custodian
Tuttle
Amber
Cafeteria
Vogel
Wendy
Cafeteria
Walker
Joel
Resource Officer
Walker
Tara
Math / 7th
Watkins
Zach
Technology
Wineman
Amanda
Art
Ziarko
Tracy
ELA / 5th & 6th